• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    07-04-2024De Markiezaten 5DOSKO 65 - 2
    07-04-2024Hoeven 2DOSKO 21 - 5
    07-04-2024DOSKO 4Hoeven 32 - 7
    07-04-2024Vivoo 3DOSKO 51 - 5
    07-04-2024De Markiezaten 9DOSKO 83 - 2
    06-04-2024Steenbergen 5DOSKO 31 - 1
    06-04-2024DOSKO JO13-1Rillandia JO13-11 - 9
    06-04-2024DOSKO JO14-1Roosendaal JO14-28 - 0
    06-04-2024Steenbergen JO11-1DOSKO JO11-14 - 5
    05-04-2024DOSKO VR30+1BSC VR30+30 - 4
    05-04-2024DOSKO VR30+2METO VR30+11 - 0
    05-04-2024Krabbendijke VR30+1DOSKO VR30+10 - 3
    05-04-2024Roosendaal VR30+1DOSKO VR30+21 - 0
    05-04-2024DOSKO VR30+1De Markiezaten VR30+10 - 1
  • Uitslagen (test 5-3 - LATEN STAAN SVP)
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    7 april 12:15De Markiezaten 5 - DOSKO 65 - 2Uitgespeeld
    7 april 11:45Hoeven 2 - DOSKO 21 - 5Uitgespeeld
    7 april 11:30DOSKO 4 - Hoeven 32 - 7Uitgespeeld
    7 april 11:00Vivoo 3 - DOSKO 51 - 5Uitgespeeld
    7 april 09:45De Markiezaten 9 - DOSKO 83 - 2Uitgespeeld
    6 april 13:15Steenbergen 5 - DOSKO 31 - 1Uitgespeeld
    6 april 10:30DOSKO JO13-1 - Rillandia JO13-11 - 9Uitgespeeld
    6 april 10:30DOSKO JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-28 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 april 09:45Steenbergen JO11-1 - DOSKO JO11-14 - 5Uitgespeeld
    5 april 21:30DOSKO VR30+1 - BSC VR30+30 - 4Uitgespeeld
    5 april 21:30DOSKO VR30+2 - METO VR30+11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    5 april 21:00Krabbendijke VR30+1 - DOSKO VR30+10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    5 april 21:00Roosendaal VR30+1 - DOSKO VR30+21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    5 april 20:00DOSKO VR30+1 - De Markiezaten VR30+10 - 1Uitgespeeld
  • Programma (test 5-3 - LATEN STAAN SVP)
    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    13 april 09:0013 apr.METO JO10-3 - DOSKO JO10-1Sportpark Jac van Hoek
    13 april 10:0013 apr.SSV'65 JO13-2JM - DOSKO JO13-1Sportpark Het Schenge
    13 april 10:3013 apr.DOSKO JO14-1 - Prinsenland JO14-1JMSportpark Meilust
    13 april 10:3013 apr.DOSKO JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-3Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 10:3013 apr.DOSKO JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 10:3013 apr.DOSKO JO11-1 - Wieldrecht JO11-1Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 10:3013 apr.Krabbendijke JO7-1 - DOSKO JO7-1Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 10:5013 apr.DOSKO JO7-1 - De Markiezaten JO7-1Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 11:1013 apr.Roosendaal JO7-1 - DOSKO JO7-1Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 13:0013 apr.DOSKO 3 - WHS 4Sportpark Meilust
    13 april 14:3013 apr.Rood-Wit W 2 - DOSKO 2Sportpark De Gagelrijzen
    14 april 10:0014 apr.DOSKO 5 - Roosendaal 14Sportpark Meilust
    14 april 10:3014 apr.DOSKO 8 - De Markiezaten 10Sportpark Meilust
    14 april 11:1514 apr.DOSKO 2 - HVV'24 2Sportpark Meilust